Is Jolly Jolly Assorted Pudding, Assorted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE, NON-DAIRY CREAMER [GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE AND DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE], SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND FOOD COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, AND FD&C BLUE NO.1.
Check Jolly Jolly Assorted Pudding, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Jolly Assorted Pudding, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


