Is Jolly Jolly Assorted Pudding, Assorted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE, NON-DAIRY CREAMER [GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE AND DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE], SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND FOOD COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, AND FD&C BLUE NO.1.

Check Jolly Jolly Assorted Pudding, Assorted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast