Is Jolly Llama Pineapple Coconut Sorbet Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Pineapple Puree, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream (Coconut), Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin A (Palmitate)
Check Jolly Llama Pineapple Coconut Sorbet Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Llama Pineapple Coconut Sorbet Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Jolly Llama Vanilla Fudge Sundae Cone
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Jolly Llama Caramel Chocolate Chip Cone
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


