Is JOLLY RANCHER Filled Gummy Candy, Halloween Candy, King Size (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Coconut Oil, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check JOLLY RANCHER Filled Gummy Candy, Halloween Candy, King Size (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOLLY RANCHER Filled Gummy Candy, Halloween Candy, King Size (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Payday Candy Bar, Peanuts, Caramel, King Size
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Reese's Outrageous King Size Stuffed With Pieces Candy - 2.95oz
Payday Peanut Candy, Peanuts, Caramel, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Minis Share Size Pack - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
JOLLY RANCHER Filled Gummy Candy, Halloween Candy, King Size (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


