Is Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot Powder, Cacao, Cinnamon, Ginger, Coconut Milk Powdergreen Leaf Stevia (100% Natural Herbal Plant Extract)
Check Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


