Is Jomeis Fine Foods Matcha Latte 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Matcha Green Tea, Coconut Milk Powder, Green Leaf Stevia (100% Natural Herbal Plant Extract)

Check Jomeis Fine Foods Matcha Latte 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jomeis Fine Foods Matcha Latte 100g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast