Is Jon Donaire Cake Single Serve Vegan Chocolate - Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Granulated Sugar, Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegan Powdered Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almonds, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Vinegar, Cocoa Powder, Brown Rice Syrup, Baking Soda, Salt, Vanilla (Water, Alcohol [35%], Vanilla Bean Extractives).

Check Jon Donaire Cake Single Serve Vegan Chocolate - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jon Donaire Cake Single Serve Vegan Chocolate - Each is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast