Is Jonathan Sprouts Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno Veggie Dip, Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SESAME TAHINI, WATER, ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS, ORGANIC MORINGA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO, SEA-SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Jonathan Sprouts Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno Veggie Dip, Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonathan Sprouts Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno Veggie Dip, Wheat Grass Cilantro Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


