No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Jonny Pops Birthday Surprise Minis With Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream (heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Salt, Turmeric For Color, Spirulina Extract For Color. Contains Milk.

Check Jonny Pops Birthday Surprise Minis With Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jonny Pops Birthday Surprise Minis With Cream | Spoonful