Is Jordan's Natural Casing Frankfurters, 80 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings (Including Extractives Of Paprika), Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrate, Fd&c Red 40 And Red 3, In A Natural Lamb Casing

Check Jordan's Natural Casing Frankfurters, 80 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordan's Natural Casing Frankfurters, 80 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavorySmokySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling