Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Butter Toffee Caramel Soy Free?

Description
Rich butter-toffee caramel flavor delivers a sweet, buttery profile with smooth, pourable syrup consistency. Commonly stirred into coffee, lattes, milkshakes and desserts or drizzled over pancakes and ice cream; reviewers note reliable flavor concentration, easy mixing, and convenient dispensing; some mention strong sweetness and inconsistent pouring and some packaging variability.

Description
Rich butter-toffee caramel flavor delivers a sweet, buttery profile with smooth, pourable syrup consistency. Commonly stirred into coffee, lattes, milkshakes and desserts or drizzled over pancakes and ice cream; reviewers note reliable flavor concentration, easy mixing, and convenient dispensing; some mention strong sweetness and inconsistent pouring and some packaging variability.
Ingredients
water, natural and artificial flavor, cellulose gum, sucralose, sodium acid sulfate, acesulfame potassium, salt, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), caramel color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Butter Toffee Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Butter Toffee Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordan's Skinny Syrups Butter Toffee Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


