Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Cucumber Mint Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Cucumber Mint Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee