Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Unicorn Dreams Flovor Burst Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Blue No. 1.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Unicorn Dreams Flovor Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping