Is Jordans Super Fruity Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (78%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dried & Freeze Dried Fruits (4%) (Dried Apple Slices, Whole Freeze Dried Raspberries, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces), Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring
Check Jordans Super Fruity Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Super Fruity Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Jordans Super Fruity Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


