Is Journey To... Scotland, Shortbread Squares, Caramel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Sweetened Condensed Milk Milk, Sugar, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Toffee Sauce Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk Milk, Double Cream, Butter, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sorbitol, Salt
Check Journey To... Scotland, Shortbread Squares, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Journey To... Scotland, Shortbread Squares, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Journey To... Scotland, Shortbread Squares, Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


