Is Jr Watkins Extract Imitation Caramel - 2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Natural and Artificial Caramel Flavor (Alcohol), Water.
Check Jr Watkins Extract Imitation Caramel - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jr Watkins Extract Imitation Caramel - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jr Watkins Extract Imitation Caramel - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


