Is JUANINAS, HOMESTYLE ASSORTMENT COOKIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Eggs, Sugar, Pineapple, Strawberries, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium And Aluminium Sulfate, Calcium Carbonate, Chocolate, Pork Fat, Soy Lecithin, Coconut, Pecans, Artificial Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check JUANINAS, HOMESTYLE ASSORTMENT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUANINAS, HOMESTYLE ASSORTMENT COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JUANINAS, HOMESTYLE ASSORTMENT COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


