Is Juanitas Foods Menudo Without Hominy Can - 29.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
beef broth, beef tripe, contains 2% or less of the following: salt, spice, seasoning (dextrose, salt, onion powder, dehydrated onion, celery powder and dehydrated celery, yeast extract, spices and spice extractives, hydrolyzed vegetable protein, sugar and soybean oil, tri-calcium phosphate), natural flavor, gelatin
Check Juanitas Foods Menudo Without Hominy Can - 29.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juanitas Foods Menudo Without Hominy Can - 29.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Chosen Foods, 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray Can, 128g
Juanitas Foods Mexican Gourmet Sauce Nacho Cheese Can - 15 Oz
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Red Beans and Rice, 15 oz., Can
Great Value Canned White Hominy Can, 15.5 oz
About this product
Soup · Can


