Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jubal Organic Popcorn (Organic carob drizzle) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole-grain Popcorn, Organic: Coconut Oil, Carob Drizzle, Himalayan Salt, Love

Check Jubal Organic Popcorn (Organic carob drizzle) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jubal Organic Popcorn (Organic carob drizzle) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Jubal Organic Popcorn (Organic carob drizzle) | Spoonful