Is Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Sunflower Seeds, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast.
Check Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


