Is Juha Kerero Gummy Grape 48g (12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose Glucose Liquid Sugar (domestic Production), Sugar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Starch Syrup, Collagen, Grape Puree, Vegetable Oil Glycerin, Acidulant, Gelling Agent (thickening Polysaccharide), Fragrance, Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate, Citric Acid Potassium, Brightener, Cellulose, Stabilizer (cmc), Calcium Lactate Fructose Glucose Sucrose Liquide (production Nationale), Sucre, Jus De Raisin Concentré, Sirop D'amidon, Collagène, Purée De Raisin, Huile Végétale Glycerine, Acidulant, Gélifiant (polysaccharide épaississant), Parfum, Hydrogénophosphate Dipotassique, Acide Citrique Potassium, Azurant, Cellulose, Stabilisant (cmc), Lactate De Calcium Contains Beef and Gelatin.

Check Juha Kerero Gummy Grape 48g (12) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go