Is Juice Blend with Pulp, Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE), ORANGE JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check Juice Blend with Pulp, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juice Blend with Pulp, Orange is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie