Is Juicy Drop, Assorted Sweet Bubble Gum with Sour Gel Application, 8 Pc, 16 Ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
All Flavors Contain: Sugar Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Additionally: Apple Attack: Artificial Flavor Malic Acid, Glycerol, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Bht, Blue Rebel Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Glycerol Blue 1, Knock-out Punch: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Watermelon Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid Red 40, Gel All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Malic Acid Gum Arabic, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Additionally: Apple Attack: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1, Blue Rebel Artificial Flavor, Knock-out Punch: Artificial Flavor, Watermelon Blast: Artificial Flavor
Check Juicy Drop, Assorted Sweet Bubble Gum with Sour Gel Application, 8 Pc, 16 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop, Assorted Sweet Bubble Gum with Sour Gel Application, 8 Pc, 16 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 9 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Juicy Fruit, Original Bubble Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
SWEET & SOUR BATTERED CHICKEN BREAST WITH A SWEET AND TANGY SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, ONIONS AND GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
CHARMS, BLOW POP, ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS
Where to buy
Juicy Drop, Assorted Sweet Bubble Gum with Sour Gel Application, 8 Pc, 16 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


