Is juicy drop candy canes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

candy canes: all flavors contain: sugar, glucose syrup, additionally: apple attack: natural , artificial flavors, citric acid, blue 1, yellow 5, titanium dioxide (color), knock-out punch: artificial flavor, citric acid, red 40, titanium dioxide (color), allergy information: may contain soy, gel: all flavors contain: sugar, dextrin, water, glucose syrup, malic acid, gum arabic, pectin, sodium citrate, additionally: apple attack: natural , artificial flavors, potassium sorbate (preservative), titanium dioxide (color), yellow 5, blue 1, knock-out punch: artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), red 40, titanium dioxide (color),

Check juicy drop candy canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing