Is Juicy Drop Gummies Sweet Gummy Candy & Sour Gel Applicators, 6.7 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Pectin, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Gel: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Dextrin, Glucose Syrup, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Additionally: Blue Rebel: Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Knock-out Punch: Artificial Flavor
Check Juicy Drop Gummies Sweet Gummy Candy & Sour Gel Applicators, 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop Gummies Sweet Gummy Candy & Sour Gel Applicators, 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juicy Drop Gummies Sweet Gummy Candy & Sour Gel Applicators, 6.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


