Is JuJu Fruit (Jube Mini Fruit) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Mineral Oil, Artificial & Natural Flavors, Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Blue 2), Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax
Check JuJu Fruit (Jube Mini Fruit) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JuJu Fruit (Jube Mini Fruit) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JuJu Fruit (Jube Mini Fruit) is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


