Is June Shine Hopical Citrus Hard Kombucha Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, SIMCOE AND CASCADE HOPS*, ORANGE JUICE*, YEAST, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL*, JUN KOMBUCHA CULTURE
Check June Shine Hopical Citrus Hard Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open June Shine Hopical Citrus Hard Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


