Is JuneShine Hard Kombucha Blood Orange Mint Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice, Honey, Green Tea, Jun Kombucha Culture, Mint, Yeast (Organic Ingredients)

Check JuneShine Hard Kombucha Blood Orange Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go