Is Jus de pomme, bleuet et mûre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jus de fruits frais pressé (pommes, bleuets, mûres), Arômes naturels, Jus de fruits et de légumes pour la couleur, Sorbate de potassium. Ingredients: Fresh-pressed fruit juice (apples, blueberries, blackberries), Natural flavours, Fruit and vegetable juice for colour, Potassium sorbate.
Check Jus de pomme, bleuet et mûre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jus de pomme, bleuet et mûre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


