Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Add Ginger Spice Purée 75g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger (84%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Just Add Ginger Spice Purée 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Add Ginger Spice Purée 75g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep
Oat Free? Just Add Ginger Spice Purée 75g | Spoonful