Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken breast meat
chicken breast meat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
All Natural ( Minimally Processed , No Artificial Ingredients ) , Chicken Breast Meat .
Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


