Is Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurized Salted Free Range Egg Yolk (4%) (pasteurized Free Range Egg Oil, Salt), Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Salt, White Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Paprika Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Stabiliser, Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Cayenne Pepper, Red Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Black Pepper. Contains Egg.
Check Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


