Is Just Honeycrisp Apples Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeycrisp apples.
Check Just Honeycrisp Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Honeycrisp Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladCooking


