Is Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry*, Organic Pineapple*, Citric Acid (cassava Root), Potassium Citrate (electrolyte), Organic Coconut Water*, Magnesium Citrate (electrolyte), Sodium Chloride (electrolyte), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Calcium Citrate (electrolyte), Orange Extract *with Tapioca Starch Contains Coconut.

Check Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go