Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical 250ml Each Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (66.5%), Pineapple (15%), Orange (10%)), Mango Puree (7%), Passionfruit Juice (1.5%), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours
Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical 250ml Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical 250ml Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Where to buy
Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical 250ml Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


