Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onion

Check JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingStir Fry
Soy Free? JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g | Spoonful