Is K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Purified Water, Citric Acid; less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, and Beta Carotene Color.
Check K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Candy · Gummy


