Is Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Barley, Roasted Malt Barley, Roasted Chicory, Roasted Rye
Check Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


