Is Kahlua Coffee K-Cups, Light Roast, 24 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Kahlua Coffee K-Cups, Light Roast, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Coffee K-Cups, Light Roast, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Sargento® Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Natural Cheese Light String Cheese Snacks, 12-Count
Where to buy
Kahlua Coffee K-Cups, Light Roast, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


