Is KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (CHOCOLATE) - 908G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dutch Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lecithin, Xanthan Gum
Check KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (CHOCOLATE) - 908G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (CHOCOLATE) - 908G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
Vega Sport Performance Protein Drink Mix Chocolate, 29.5 Oz
Where to buy
KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (CHOCOLATE) - 908G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


