Is Kal Folic Acid And B-12 Lemon Lozenges Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Folate , Vitamin B12 , Sorbitol , Mannitol , Cellulose , Stearic Acid , Magnesium Stearate , Citric Acid , Natural Lemon Flavor and Silica .

Check Kal Folic Acid And B-12 Lemon Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kal Folic Acid And B-12 Lemon Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking