Is Kalamata olives pitted jumbo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata pitted olives 53% (Greece), water, red vinegar, salt, extra virgin olive oil 1,2%

Check Kalamata olives pitted jumbo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
FirmPittedOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide DishDipping