Is Kale + Chia Chips, Cheddar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kale, Black Beans, Navy Beans, Corn Masa, Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Whole Chia Seeds, Cheddar Seasoning (Rice Flour, Organic Sour Cream Powder (Organic Cream, Organic Whey, Lactic Acid, Starter Flavor, Salt,) Salt, Natural Flavors, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Cheese, Whey, Cultures), Organic Buttermilk, Onion Powder Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Annato, Turmeric)
Check Kale + Chia Chips, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kale + Chia Chips, Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


