Is Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yoghurt (Low Fat Milk, Live Cultures), Vanilla Blend (Sugar, Natural Starch, Vanilla Bean (0.2%), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate))

Check Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping