Is KALUA BRAND SHREDDED PORK, KALUA BRAND Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check KALUA BRAND SHREDDED PORK, KALUA BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALUA BRAND SHREDDED PORK, KALUA BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
About this product
Meat · Piece


