Is Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, MANGOS, CANE SUGAR, GUANABANA PUREE, NATURAL MANGO AND GUANABANA FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


