Is Kamis Seasoning Potato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Garlic - 15,5%, Savory 8,3%, Coriander, Onion, Sweet Paprika, Marjoram, Dill - 3,4%, Chilli, Black Pepper
Check Kamis Seasoning Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kamis Seasoning Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kamis Seasoning Potato is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingTopping


