Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Citric Acid, Acesulphame Potassium, Flavour, Colours (102, 133)

Check Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g | Spoonful