Is Karine & Jeff Karine & Jeff Soup, 16.9 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Water From National Park, Red Bell Peppers (Organic Produce), Zucchini (Organic Produce), Tomatoes (Organic Produce), Carrots (Organic Produce), Onions, Organic Produce, Unrefined Sea Salt, Basil (Organic Produce), Thyme (Organic Produce), Rosemary (Organic Produce)
Check Karine & Jeff Karine & Jeff Soup, 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karine & Jeff Karine & Jeff Soup, 16.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karine & Jeff Karine & Jeff Soup, 16.9 oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartWegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


