Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Blue Agave Syrup, Natural Fruit Flavor, Sodium Citrate.

Check Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened | Spoonful